La programmation depuis 1993...

dernière mise à jour : vendredi 14 juillet 2000
1993 : POWER & MORISSET (Québec) - NIETZSCHE ON THE BEACH - LOIC RABACHE - DOD & THE RODS - LES SCHPOUNTZS - MOTUS - MYAZGA

1994 : MORISSET (Québec) - BILLY THE KICK - LES CASSE-PIEDS - BODYBAG (USA, avec ZACHARY ALFORD) - GRAE J. WALL & THE YOUNG TRASH LOVERS (GB) - EL TIGER COMICS GROUP - THE ELECTRIC MANSION (GB) - BARJO BAND - RED BEANS FLAVOUR - DEAD SAND - HANG GOVER - GROUPE 95 - ALAIN BRIANT

1995 : ARNO & THE SUBVRONICKS (Belgique) - EDGAR DE L’EST - AU PETIT BONHEUR - LOJO TRIBAN - LEO PARLEUR - PIPPI AND THE BUTCHERBIRD (Suède) - THE SINDYS (GB) - CONGREGATION (GB) - EDMOND RAMIREZ - LA TRIBU - LES TETACLAC - GAZOLINE KINGS - COKTAIL MISTIC BAND

1996 : DOMINIQUE A - ZEBDA - SUPERMODEL (GB) - FEMMOUZES T. - SHAÏ NO SHAÏ - LES RAGGAMINS - M’BASA (Sénégal) - LA FAMILLE BOOST - LARSEN RUPIN - GWERINOS (Pays de Galles) - KAÏLOOM - METRONOME - BREAKERS - HISTOIRES D’EUX - ALVARES - ORIGINE QUARTET - LES ELLES - CREEP A.C.

1997 : NATALIA KING (USA) - SPICY BOX - IRISHTAMBUL - DIABOLOGUM - MÄRKKELÄ’S TRASH LOUNGE (Finlande) - CLIVE PRODUCT (GB) - CASSE PIPE - EOLIA CONCEPT - KINKY - KETILOMAH - LA JONGLE - RED - OUBA - P’TIT BEBERT - KONKOBA (Guinée) - STRAND HUGG - NO PIGS - LES ROIS MAUDITS - AD LIBITUM - LES SCHLOOPS - VERVEINE - MORZEN - VINCENT % - COMPAGNIE LES ZASSANOUS - LOS COMMANDANTES

1998 : MATMATAH - LA RUDA SALSKA - CELTAS CORTOS (Espagne) - NEAR DEATH EXPERIENCE - MAX PASHM (GB) - SHALTAI (Russie) - OPEN TUNING - IRREDUKT-X - B. CHAIX - NIDRYAZ - GENIE - YONI-KHAN - PING - FRUITO - PROXINA - ESCAPE - LADY MACBETH - KHARMALITE - COWICHAN

1999 : TRYO - TAYFA (Algérie) - TARANTISM (GB) - HEAD MIX COLLECTIVE (GB) - GRAE J. WALL - SPACE SAUCERS (Espagne) - RASTA BIGOUD - LA FAMILIA - BATES MOTEL (GB) - JACK O’ LANTERNES - ESCAPE - MÉZUES - 1.2C.4 - CIRCUS - L.M.C. JULES - HARRY COLTELLO (Allemagne) - POSITIVE RADICAL SOUND - OOMA MEN - DIRTY MAMA - X TR !PLE - BENN ET SES ORDURES

2000 : THE WAILERS (Jamaïque) - TETE - ZENZILA - FREEDOM FOR KING - KOHANN - LES BEAUTÉS VULGAIRES - MISTER GANG – BETH - NO BLUFF SOUND - X TR !PLE - LE CRI DU CRU - LE DRAGON ROLL’Z - ERICH (Allemagne) - DIRTY MAMA - SHOOT MX - ADÉLE H - GODO DEL POCHO - DAJOMA - LES SALTIMBRÉS - LES RATS’SVELTES

2001 : EZ3KIEL - SVINKELS - SINSEMILIA - ONEYED JACK - SKUNK (Euskadi) - LOS TRES PUNTOS - PROHOM - LA DANSE DU CHIEN - ZARAGRAF - STROLL - SENIOR HOLMES - MARY LAKE - ELÉPHANT SYSTEM - LUNATIC AGE - DJOLOFF (Sénégal) - HOPPER - RED ROOM - OCHO Y MEDIA - E-LABS - DOUBLE O - DAJOMA - HUMANAUTE - NUFF RESPECT - DI ANKH

2002 : BRIGITTE FONTAINE - LA RUE KETANOU - TIKEN JAH FAKOLY (Côte d’Ivoire) - MASSILIA SOUND SYSTEM - SPOOK & THE GUAY - HERMAN DÜNE (Fr./Suède) - IN VIVO - MEÏ TEÏ SHÔ - JACK THE RIPPER - KEMAR - NESTOR IS BIANCA - WAGNER PÂ (Brésil) - FLYING POOH - FLOR DEL FANGO - JIM FRANKLIN & ARMADILLO (USA) - SHIRLEY M - HAELLA TENIA – LA FAMILLE MAGNIFIQUE - POMELE - DI ANKH - LAST MINIMALIST OPPOSITION - NICOLAÏ LUGANOF - RICHNOU CORPS

2003 : MICKEY 3D - EMILIE SIMON - NOSFELL - FISHBONE (USA) - RONA HARTNER ET ANAPODA BAND (Roumanie) - MAGMA - FABULOUS TROBADORS E CLICA - DESMOND DEKKER (Jamaïque) - LES WAMPAS - TTC - DOCTOR L - KWAL - PUNISH YOURSELF - BOMBES 2 BAL - MR NEVEUX - SONS OF THE DESERT (Irlande) - MARIA BLONDE - SIRE - RICHNOU CORPS - MISS KALIOCHA - TCHAO PAÏ PAÏ

2004 : NO ONE IS INNOCENT - SENSER (GB) - MIG - THE NUDES & AYIN ALEPH (Russie) - KARBON 14 - NAMBIKWARA - DSP - LUPUS CREATION - LA CIE DES BONS TUYAUX - GWANA PERCU - RAVI - PORCELAIN

2005 : RACHID TAHA (Algérie) - LEE "SCRATCH" PERRY (Jamaïque) - TAGADA JONES - KERY JAMES - SERGE TEYSSOT-GAY & KHALED AL JARAMANI (Syrie) - KALY LIVE DUB - ORANGE BLOSSOM - SPOKE ORKESTRA - EXPERIENCE - OLLI & THE BOLLYWOOD ORCHESTRA (Inde) - SHANE COUGH - SOLE (USA) - SOFA - ZURRIBANDA - IL FULGURANTE - AERÔFLÔT - MISS HELIUM - JON SMITH & DEBORAH (USA) - NONSTOP - POSITIVE ROOTS BAND - JAMAA (Cie danse) - JEDEN (Cie théâtre) - NONE ID - ZETA CANCRI - THE ELEKTROCUTION - VIVE LE ROUGE - PRESIDENTCHIRAC - GABLE

2006 : LES OGRES DE BARBACK - YANN TIERSEN - PUPPETMASTAZ (Allemagne) - CHAMPION & SES G-STRINGS (Québec) - LA CAUTION - ALEC EMPIRE (Allemagne) - MY RUIN (USA) - MAROUSSE - ROMAIN HUMEAU - LES GEORGES LENINGRAD (Québec) - PANICO (Chili) - PAUSE - FUMUJ - SWEEK (Belgique) - FINAL FANTASY (Canada) - LIMA DJARI - SILCENCIO DE METEM - GREGALDUR - PLATEAU REPAS - ATYPIK DUB - YAYOLAND - DJ BRIK - YBRID - PRINCESSE ROTATIVE – SEPT - DJ TEO - LILEA NARRATIVE - LA REFERENCE - JERRY CORNIC - DJ CONIC - SHUMAN RESONANCE - STUDZZ - MELIVOL - BATMAN - LA CONFEDERATION DU BRICOLAGE - PULSINGTON - KING LOOPING - R2JEUX - HEADCHARGER - WASHING MACHINE

2007 : JACQUES HIGELIN - RONA HARTNER (Roumanie) - LES TAMBOURS DU BRONX - FRANCOIS HADJI-LAZARO - ZENZILE - CASEY - MELLISSMELL - FERMIN MUGURUZA (Eusakdi) - RINOCEROSE - ARNAUD MICHNIAK - DUPAIN - I LOVE UFO - THE BELLRAYS (USA) - FRAGILE - JAYA THE CAT (Pays Bas) - MY LULLABY - YEAR OF NO LIGHT - TOP MONTAGNE - TCHXX - DJ NILOV & OVILSKY - EMOTION LAB - KELIB - DJette CIR-C - DJ 13 - SNUG TRIO - P.A.Z. SOUND SYSTEM - POISSON D’OR - DJ BRUSCO - DICK VOODOO - DARLIN’NIKKI - LES DELFES - HIP HOP SYNDROME FEAT. G. BONSON - RUS - GORMAK - PACO VS KING ARTHUR - ATYPIK DUB - TIRE LARIGOT - LES YEUX DE LA TETE

2008 : SAUL WILLIAMS (USA) - DIDIER SUPER - JAVA - RIDAN - MON COTE PUNK - ZION TRAIN (GB) - HUSHPUPPIES - TAKANA ZION (Guinée) & MANJUL - NOUVEL R - BALOJI (Belgique) - MEMBERS OF MARVELAS (Belgique) - THE DAGONS (USA) - DEAD KIDS (GB) - THE BLEEPS (GB) - SOLANGE LA FRANGE (Suisse) - ETHNOPAIRE - LULABI - KUMPANIA BEATS - POLEMIX ET LA VOIX OFF - WILLY BLIX - MURS MURS - BOUNBAÏNE - LES PRAIRES PRECIEUSES - SOPHIE OLI - CHICHE ORCHESTRA - ZIPLABOUM - DJ FOR1 - THE OTHER SIDE - MASENKA - BLOZ PARTY - DJ SHIVA - MÜ - OFF’EÖLIAH - BURN & DIVINE - MEMORIES OF DEAD MAN - JOHNNY BOY - JET BOY - DJ KRISS & DJ LOO - JEAN PAUL DUB - TONY OHEIX - SHASHAMANE SOUND SYSTEM - ANKAA - CONIC - ELEKTROMATISME - TCHAO PAÏ PAÏ - BELONE - FUNK’ANTHROPIC

2009 : TRICKY (GB) - ASSASSIN - THOMAS FERSEN - COEUR DE PIRATE (Québec) - PONI HOAX - LA PHAZE - ZONE LIBRE VS CASEY - SECRET CHIEFS 3 (USA) - LES FILS DE TEUPHU - BLUE KING BROWN (Australie) - BIG RED & DJ SCIENCE - THE DEATH SET (USA) - TOXIC - SCHYZODROME - URBANSWING SOUNDSYSTEM - SONIC BOOM SIX (GB) - MOA (Suède) - SELFISH CUNT (GB) - ARCH WOODMAN - THIS IS POP - LE TRIPE DU PEUPLE LOULA - LADY LATE - DJ SONAM (MANTICORE) - PHUNCKY DOYEN - COEFFICIENT - HUMAN TOYS - KANJU - THE DISSIDENT - LOOPING & CONIC - KIDNEY BEANS - JACKSON THELEMAQUE - LION FREECAENCY - DJ FAKKTION - SELECTA THEO - MONTY PICON - MI FAJEUR - LES MAINS DANS LES POCHES (Cie Danse) - GRODALE - PLATEAU REPAS - ECOUTE LES MURS PARLER - LES NOCES GITANES - SUGARTOWN CABARET - LE MILIEU

2010 : ROKIA TRAORE (Mali) - MICKEY [3D] - HIGH TONE - ATARI TEENAGE RIOT (Allemagne) - SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR(Allemagne) - LOS CAMPESINOS ! (Pays de Galles) - ELMER FOOD BEAT - PROGRAMME - X MAKEENA - THE RODEO - MISTEUR VALAIRE (Québec) - BANG BANG ECHE (Nouvelle Zélande) - VLADIMIR BOZAR ’N’ ZE SHERAF ORKESTÄR - AZRAËL - PILÖT - ELECTRIC ELECTRIC - BAD BUKA (USA) - AMBASSADOR21 & SUICIDE INSIDE (Biélorussie) - JEAN LOUIS - BUBU BRICOLE - BATUKAYELE - TROUPE BARATI - LORD SAÏ - LES MANTES A L’EAU - FOR1 -STRICT’IS - BROOKE SHARKEY (GB) - PLAYGROUND - MINH [MAY] - BLE COMPLET - DJ :[S20] : - AUGUSTE - FRESH WATER - CHRYSALIDE - JAHMATY - OSKR-SSTEPPA - UNDOBAR - BORN IN ALASKA - DON DA NONE - MANATEE - CONCRETE KNIVES - WINE

2011 : PUBLIC ENEMY (USA) - HINDI ZAHRA (Maroc) - BALKAN BEAT BOX (USA/Israël) - MORIARTY - TERRAKOTA (Portugal) - LA RUMEUR - BONAPARTE (Suisse) - ARNAUD FLEURENT-DIDIER - HANIN ELIAS (Allemagne) - DUCHESS SAYS (Québec) - THE WORLD/INFERNO FRIENDSHIP SOCIETY (USA) - AXEL KRYGIER (Argentine) - SOCIOPATHE - DUB WELDERS - TYING TIFFANY (Italie) - IGORRR - V-DRIPS - EL HIJO DE LA CUMBIA (Argentine) - LAST BARONS - GOLDWAVE - PLAYGROUND - L’EFFET DEFEE - LE GRAND ECART - PRÖN FLAVÜRDIK - BENDS - SUPERPOZE - KESTA - EDITION – (81) - LES LANGUES DE PUTES - VENOX RECORD - MOTHER MOUNTAIN - MARTINE ON THE BEACH - GOMINA - BAGARRE - REGIS TURNER - KANWI CANAGHAN - DJ LOMBO & VEGET PERCU - MISS SONIK - DJ E-XIT

2012 >>> RETOUR VERS LE FUTUR <<< : COCOROSIE (USA) - SANSEVERINO - LE PEUPLE DE L’HERBE - PUPPETMASTAZ (Allemagne) - ANAÏS - PUNISH YOURSELF vs SONIC AREA - KAP BAMBINO - MON COTE PUNK - DIDIER SUPER - KABAL - MELISSMELL - SALLIE FORD & THE SOUND OUTSIDE (USA) - DELUXE - ORANGE BLOSSOM - RIKKHA - BLACK COWBOYS - AMBASSADOR21 (Biélorussie) - THE TRAILER TRASH ORCHESTRA (GB) - SIMJA DUJOV (Argentine) - GUNS OF BRIXTON - BENDS - LE MILIEU - ALAIN BRIANT - SYNTAX ERROR - HEADWAR - R2JEUX - TROTSKI NAUTIQUE - HUMAN ALERT (Pays-Bas) - DEVOTOS (Brésil) - THE TERRIBLE BEAST MACHINE - MICK HYPNOTIK SENSATION - SEAL OF QUALITY - LES AGAMEMNONZ - SYTRI-X - POMPIER - HIP-HOP SYNDROME - BURNIE & SON BATARD - DJ CONIC & DJ DARD - DJ BLUFF - DJ :[S20] : (Allemagne) - PIM PAM POUM - LES PRAIRES PRECIEUSES - LES SKROKS - FAKEAR - SAMBA DE LA MUERTE

2013 : >>> LE TEMPS FAIT SON OEUVRE <<< BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB (USA) - ALBOROSIE (Italie) - LA GRANDE SOPHIE - SKIP&DIE (Afrique du Sud) - SEXY SUSHI - DARK DARK DARK (USA) - LA FEMME - AKUA NARU (USA) - PSYKICK LYRIKAH - BIRTH OF JOY (Pays-Bas) - ST LÔ - DIRTY HONKERS (Allemagne) - NAÂMAN - EMPIRE DUST - BULLDOGS (Allemagne) - COTTON CLAW - APRIL WAS A PASSENGER - ASONE - BAGARRE GENERALE - MARY OCHER & YOUR GOVERNMENT (Allemagne) - ORCHESTRA ELASTIQUE (GB) - DAZZLING MALICIOUS (Allemagne) - PAPRIKA KORPS (Pologne) - ETHAN FAWKES (Belgique) - LA GALLERA SOCIAL CLUB (Venezuela) - THE BEAT SEEDS - HÄSHCUT - KUMQUAT - KLYMT - PONEY CREVE - PAN D - INFERNALE MOMUS - KIDS FROM THE PACK - KILLU KREW - DA GROOVE - MmMmM - FAKEAR -

2014 : >>> A l’ENVERS A L’ENDROIT <<< FFF - OF MONTREAL (USA) - CARMEN MARIA VEGA - MIOSSEC - EZ3KIEL Extended - ANTHONY B (Jamaïque) - SAMBA DE LA MUERTE Extended - BAM MARGERA’S FUCK UNSTOPPABLE (USA) - SALUT C’EST COOL - ANAKRONIC ELECTRO ORKESTRA - DANGER - LE PRINCE MIIAOU - CHRISTINE & THE QUEENS - TELDEM COM’UNITY - THE BLAZE - CHEVEU - AJEYA - KADEBOSTANY (Biélorussie) - THE ENDLESS SUMMER & LA MEGA SOUFFLERIE - GNUCCI (Suède) - GRAND PARC - MORT MORT MORT - MUTINY ON THE BOUNTY (Lux.) - FIGURE 8 - ONE SUGAR PLEASE - BIG BAND COSMIQUE - GANDI LAKE - RED FOREST - SENYAWA (Indonésie) - VIALKA - HASSAN K. (Iran) - JAHEN OARSMAN - NOISE GENERATOR - SIDONY BOX - HEARTBREAD PARADE (Lux.) - NO METAL IN THIS BATTLE (Lux.) - SUGARTOWN CABARET - IKU INK ARP - BILD - OLIFAN - RADIO CHARETTE - O’MALEY - CHAT BLANC LE STAGIAIRE VERT - ELECTRONIC KOLOURS -

Et C pas fini ;-) Y’a du monde sur la corde à linge...